loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

youm7.Com - Website Report

youm7.com receives about 908,980 unique visitors and 5,508,418 (6.06 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $7,271.84/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $24,192,673.15. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youm7.com is ranked number 317 in the world and 0.1975% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.16.17.116.

About - youm7.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$24,192,673.15
Daily Revenue:
$7,271.84
Monthly Revenue:
$218,155.20
Yearly Revenue:
$2,654,221.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
908,980
Monthly Unique Visitors:
27,269,400
Daily Pageviews:
5,508,418 (6.06 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
317 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1975% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
18,777
Average Load Time:
(5248 ms) 4 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 85.25%85.79%5
United States 3.80%2.92%2136
Saudi Arabia 2.49%2.80%47
United Arab Emirates 1.50%2.01%49
Canada 0.64%0.63%1059
France 0.56%0.50%1859
United Kingdom 0.53%0.59%1785
Jordan 0.45%0.25%53
Kuwait 0.38%0.46%32
Italy 0.35%0.52%1857
Germany 0.34%0.38%3516
Algeria 0.30%0.16%397
Qatar 0.29%0.37%66
Ireland 0.23%0.09%603
Morocco 0.21%0.10%373
Australia 0.20%0.21%2538
Netherlands 0.17%0.22%2582
Japan 0.13%0.05%15043
Palestinian Territory 0.12%0.08%44
Israel 0.11%0.05%1382
Yemen 0.10%0.05%299
Bahrain 0.10%0.10%81
Singapore 0.10%0.03%2731
Turkey 0.10%0.05%7331
Sweden 0.09%0.09%3209
Tunisia 0.09%0.04%42
Austria 0.09%0.15%1563
Brazil 0.09%0.03%17555
Oman 0.08%0.08%34
Spain 0.07%0.06%9711
Switzerland 0.07%0.09%2071
Greece 0.06%0.07%4304
Czech Republic 0.06%0.03%3125
Lebanon 0.05%0.03%47

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
youm7.com
70.35%71.27%4.57
m.youm7.com
29.61%27.59%4.20
m3.youm7.com
0.81%0.42%2.32
m2.youm7.com
0.41%0.53%5.75
search.youm7.com
0.37%0.17%2.05

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
381,000
Google Indexed Pages:
581,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
362,713
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
530,319
Bing Backlinks:
358,989
Bing Indexed Pages:
609,698

Domain Overview

Domain:
  youm7.com
Rank:
  53056
Organic Keywords:
  75
Organic Traffic:
  16,113
Organic Cost:
  $1.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  11,398
Facebook shares:
  54,517
Facebook comments:
  9,660
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  10
Facebook total:
  75,575
Tweets:
  960
Google +:
  1,379,430
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  73
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  2

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

أخبار و إعلام/جرائد
مصر/أخبار و إعلام

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.16.17.116
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.16.17.116

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 14:35:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d6655b586286ccb9d451aeeea138e9b641425134117; expires=Sun, 28-Feb-16 14:35:17 GMT; path=/; domain=.youm7.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 4.0
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Age: 18
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1bfd590b0af310d5-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-12-03
Domain Age:
7 years 2 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YOUM7.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: BOB.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RITA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 03-mar-2013
Creation Date: 03-dec-2007
Expiration Date: 03-dec-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 22 Dec 2014 08:25:07 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youm7.com widget
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.