youm7.Com - Info

youm7 receives about 915,883 unique visitors and 5,980,719 (6.53 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $7,327.07/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $25,005,955.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youm7.com is ranked number 279 in the world and 0.199% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.16.19.116.

About - youm7.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$25,005,955.17
Daily Revenue:
$7,327.07
Monthly Revenue:
$219,812.10
Yearly Revenue:
$2,674,380.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
915,883
Monthly Unique Visitors:
27,476,490
Daily Pageviews:
5,980,719 (6.53 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
279 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.199% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
18,175
Average Load Time:
(5819 ms) 3 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 80.18%79.00%5
Saudi Arabia 6.84%7.33%36
United States 1.81%1.99%3639
Kuwait 1.74%2.04%36
United Arab Emirates 1.72%2.25%49
Qatar 0.89%1.12%54
France 0.70%0.65%1424
Algeria 0.56%0.28%348
Jordan 0.48%0.28%58
Morocco 0.47%0.22%283
United Kingdom 0.45%0.53%2100
Canada 0.37%0.50%1610
Italy 0.36%0.54%1781
Oman 0.33%0.27%102
Germany 0.29%0.35%4031
Iraq 0.28%0.12%205
Ireland 0.20%0.15%571
Sudan 0.18%0.10%168
Bahrain 0.18%0.18%79
Netherlands 0.15%0.21%2682
Australia 0.14%0.18%3321
Yemen 0.13%0.06%339
Palestinian Territory 0.12%0.08%41
Israel 0.11%0.05%1222
Turkey 0.10%0.06%6379
Austria 0.09%0.14%1566
Tunisia 0.09%0.04%43
Syrian Arab Republic 0.08%0.03%330
Sweden 0.08%0.09%3044
Lebanon 0.06%0.04%243
Spain 0.06%0.05%12004
Greece 0.05%0.06%4740
Switzerland 0.05%0.07%2513

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
youm7.com
59.25%63.43%4.55
m.youm7.com
40.63%35.55%3.72
search.youm7.com
0.55%0.28%2.20
m2.youm7.com
0.50%0.71%6.07

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
376,000
Google Indexed Pages:
559,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
362,816
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
522,128
Bing Backlinks:
389,250
Bing Indexed Pages:
513,368

Domain Overview

SEMrush youm7.com
Domain:
  youm7.com
Rank:
  53056
Organic Keywords:
  75
Organic Traffic:
  16,113
Organic Cost:
  $1.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  12,398
Facebook shares:
  55,017
Facebook comments:
  9,760
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  10
Facebook total:
  77,175
Tweets:
  960
Google +:
  1,596,343
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  73
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  2

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

أخبار و إعلام/جرائد
مصر/أخبار و إعلام

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.16.19.116
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.16.19.116

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 10:35:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dd8f75ebba4cc6ce96c79151b609378d61432290938; expires=Sat, 21-May-16 10:35:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.youm7.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 4.0
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Age: 23
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ea7e020aabd0424-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.16.20.116 300
A 104.16.19.116 300
A 104.16.18.116 300
A 104.16.16.116 300
A 104.16.17.116 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname bob.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018309413
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
NS bob.ns.cloudflare.com 1503
NS rita.ns.cloudflare.com 1503

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-12-03
Domain Age:
7 years 5 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YOUM7.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: BOB.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RITA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 03-mar-2013
Creation Date: 03-dec-2007
Expiration Date: 03-dec-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 22 Dec 2014 08:25:07 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youm7.com widget
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.