youm7.Com - Info

youm7 receives about 895,173 unique visitors and 4,887,642 (5.46 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $7,161.38/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $24,705,987.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youm7.com is ranked number 257 in the world and 0.1945% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.16.19.116.

About - youm7.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$24,705,987.80
Daily Revenue:
$7,161.38
Monthly Revenue:
$214,841.40
Yearly Revenue:
$2,613,903.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
895,173
Monthly Unique Visitors:
26,855,190
Daily Pageviews:
4,887,642 (5.46 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
257 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1945% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
17,426
Average Load Time:
(5637 ms) 5 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 82.57%82.33%5
Saudi Arabia 5.70%5.81%48
Kuwait 1.64%1.86%36
United States 1.63%1.71%3793
United Arab Emirates 1.49%1.89%53
Qatar 0.93%1.08%62
Algeria 0.63%0.29%286
Jordan 0.51%0.30%56
Morocco 0.43%0.19%303
United Kingdom 0.43%0.47%2061
Canada 0.38%0.47%1526
Italy 0.34%0.50%1783
France 0.29%0.37%2942
Germany 0.28%0.34%3791
Oman 0.27%0.19%133
Iraq 0.24%0.09%206
Sudan 0.17%0.09%180
Netherlands 0.14%0.17%2894
Bahrain 0.14%0.12%97
Australia 0.14%0.17%3042
Palestinian Territory 0.13%0.09%38
Syrian Arab Republic 0.12%0.04%360
Lebanon 0.12%0.07%180
Israel 0.11%0.05%1104
Yemen 0.10%0.04%370
Turkey 0.09%0.06%5711
Tunisia 0.08%0.03%276
Sweden 0.08%0.07%3303
Austria 0.08%0.12%1779
Ireland 0.07%0.05%1720
Greece 0.06%0.07%3753
Spain 0.05%0.05%12530

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
youm7.com
54.07%56.38%4.90
m.youm7.com
45.57%42.10%4.34
m2.youm7.com
0.84%0.91%5.09
search.youm7.com
0.68%0.27%1.89
diplomat.youm7.com
0.35%0.22%2.95

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
359,000
Google Indexed Pages:
527,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
380,337
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
557,656
Bing Backlinks:
330,925
Bing Indexed Pages:
510,156

Domain Overview

SEMrush youm7.com
Domain:
  youm7.com
Rank:
  34255
Organic Keywords:
  32
Organic Traffic:
  28,656
Organic Cost:
  $2.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  13,298
Facebook shares:
  57,117
Facebook comments:
  10,260
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  10
Facebook total:
  80,675
Tweets:
  926
Google +:
  1,756,443
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  73
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  2

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  82

Site Categories (dmoz)

أخبار و إعلام/جرائد
مصر/أخبار و إعلام

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.16.19.116
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.16.19.116

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 28 Jul 2015 22:44:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d04a337f1f67be0a510585d6d18c7d13d1438123499; expires=Wed, 27-Jul-16 22:44:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.youm7.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 4.0
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Age: 28
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 20d41c9d5eab251f-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.16.17.116 300
A 104.16.18.116 300
A 104.16.19.116 300
A 104.16.20.116 300
A 104.16.16.116 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname bob.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018924096
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
NS rita.ns.cloudflare.com 2725
NS bob.ns.cloudflare.com 2725

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-12-03
Domain Age:
7 years 7 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YOUM7.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: BOB.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RITA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-feb-2015
Creation Date: 03-dec-2007
Expiration Date: 03-dec-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 28 Jul 2015 22:44:46 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youm7.com widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.